2017 Herdsman - Youth

Shows Included From January through September Plus, 2017

EXHIBITOR / MEMBER STATE ZONE  SHOWS ANIMALS
         
1 EMMA CURIA CA 2 33 16
2 JACEY ROYER MI 8 28 14
2 CARA JANE LONGSTRETH PA 9 30 14
2 KAYLEE GARRETT TX 4 43 12
3 JACOB HAWKES OH 8 38 11
4 TREVOR SIERZPUTOWSKI IN 8 29 10
4 BRODY/RILEY MAKI CA 2 22 10
5 KATRINA YODER MD 9 25 9
5 SARAH ANDERSON KY 8 9 9
5 SHANIA LEHMAN (STALLMAN) MN 3 24 9
5 LANDON HERTZ IL 5 26 9
6 DANNA KLICKO WI 3 22 8
6 DREW/GRACIE BAIR/STALNAKER OH 8 10 8
7 ANDREW HERIOUX WI 3 38 7
7 BRIONA POOLE GA 6 14 7
7 ERICA POMPA NY 7 12 7
8 LOLA MELENDEZ OR 1 12 6
8 CHLOE RILEY CA 2 16 6
8 DANIEL/DAWSON DEBOER NC 9 6 6
8 ALEE SMITH SD 3 8 6
8 JULIA/MCKENNA/KYLIE TONKINSON NJ 9 29 6
8 JAZLYN MEYER MN 3 29 6
8 BRENNA WHITE IN 8 30 6
8 ISAAC WHITE NE 3 11 6
9 CHASE PETRO PA 9 25 5
9 CHEYENNE HARTFIELD TX 4 20 5
9 BROCK KIBODEAUX LA 6 11 5
9 LAUREN WALDROP FL 6 19 5
9 SHYLA COATS (DEAN) TX 4 24 5
9 THERESA HOWARD OK 4 14 5
9 MEGHAN REES FL 6 21 5
9 CHRISTINA CANIGLIA NJ 9 13 5
9 CAITLYNN ERICSON KS 5 5 5
10 NOVA CARNIATO (HIRSCH) CA 2 15 4
10 EMILY SCHELL IL 5 18 4
10 BRITTANI PIPER TX 4 24 4
10 KATJA WALLS IL 5 20 4
10 CARSEN ELROD CO 4 6 4
10 KATI DILDAY NC 9 17 4
10 HALEY BERGSTROM OH 8 18 4
10 HAYDN/SHAYNE TINSLEY/LENTZ OH 8 19 4
10 VICTORIA ULRICH IA 3 9 4
10 ARIANNA/TYLER OLSON WI 3 5 4
10 ALYSSA/LOGAN FITE TX 4 14 4
10 SARAH/AMY KOVICH WA 1 10 4
11 DRAYDEN JAGNEAUX TX 4 18 3
11 SOPHIE CHISHOLM FL 6 12 3
11 LAUREN LUTES IN 8 14 3
11 ABIGAEL MAY CA 2 6 3
11 REBECCA SHINDELDECKER OH 8 18 3
11 AMELIA MARIATT WY 1 4 3
11 ELLA HART MO 5 9 3
11 ZALA COOPER NY 7 10 3
11 MORGAN OESTERLING PA 9 16 3
11 JESSICA/JEWEL/KIERAN HENEGHAN CA 2 8 3
11 ETHAN/GAVIN SCHAEFER MO 5 6 3
11 KATIE WINDT MN 3 11 3
11 HUNTER DONOVAN CO 4 4 3
12 ANDREW MILES PA 9 13 2
12 HUNTER ALBRECHT CO 4 10 2
12 COLE YOUTZ PA 9 26 2
12 GARRETT BUNCH TX 4 7 2
12 KYLEIGH DOLAN IA 3 13 2
12 ALYSSA LANIER FL 6 11 2
12 COLE YOUTZ PA 9 26 2
12 ALEXIS YAHRE FL 6 1 2
12 ALYSSA FITE TX 4 13 2
12 EMMA EARLY OH 8 11 2
12 BAILEY PERCLE LA 6 3 2
12 GRETCHEN GOULD KY 8 14 2
12 MAGGIE HIMES TN 6 1 2
12 LEE/LUETTA SEIPP MD 9 9 2
12 TORI ECKARD IA 3 22 2
12 GRACE TORKELSON MN 3 19 2
12 ALYSSA LUTES IN 8 14 2
12 SAMIRA AL YASERI (CLARK) NE 3 1 2
12 ABIGAIL/MARY CATHERINE NICHOLS NY 7 2 2
12 ALYSSA LANIER FL 6 11 2
12 KEIRA ROTH MT 1 2 2
12 PAIGE BUTCHER MI 8 8 2
12 BAILEE VOGEL MO 5 16 2
12 ROBBY WAGNER MD 9 11 2
12 ADA CARLTON WI 3 5 2
13 EVALYN BLAKE NC 9 3 1
13 KYLIE DONOVAN CO 4 2 1
13 AARON HOOVER IL 5 4 1
13 KATELYN METZGER OR 1 6 1
13 ANDREW/LAURA CROOPNICK CA 2 3 1
13 KARAH THOMAS IL 5 3 1
13 GAVIN SHORTT AL 6 1 1
13 SETH LAWRENZ IN 8 7 1
13 REBECCA VICKERS SC 9 4 1
13 GRACE FEDER MN 3 14 1
13 MARY CATHERINE NICHOLS NY 7 2 1
13 ALLYSON PHELAN PA 9 5 1
13 RACHEL DEAN TX 4 23 1
13 ADDISON MAHAGAN CO 4 8 1
13 ABBY-KATE ADAMSON GA 6 3 1
13 DRAYDEN/GARRETT JAGNEAUX TX 4 2 1
13 TRAVIS KATES CA 2 10 1
13 BRITTANY ADAMS OH 8 2 1
13 HAILEY LOTT CA 2 22 1
13 LAURA CROOPNICK CA 2 3 1
13 MEGAN GRUBE OH 8 1 1
13 CARLEE & KALEB BURNETT OH 8 2 1
13 KAYLES GERKEN WI 3 3 1
13 LUKE HUMECKY CA 2 14 1
13 MCCLAIN BLACKMON CA 2 10 1
13 JACOB BRAMBLE NJ 9 8 1
13 ABBY CRUSER IN 8 5 1
13 KIANA WYLESKY WI 3 10 1
13 THOMAS DIEGEL MT 1 2 1
13 KYLIE HICKS MI 8 3 1
13 LOGAN BRINKS MI 8 5 1
13 GABRIELLE HIBBERT CO 4 6 1
13 HOLLY WISNIEW WA 1 9 1
13 ANDREW CROOPNICK CA 2 3 1
13 LILLIAN PERRINE NY 7 2 1
13 NICKOLE HILLE WA 1 5 1
13 SOPHIA WILLIAMS MN 3 21 1
13 ALLISION BRADY OH 8 9 1
13 AMANDA OWEN NH 7 2 1
13 JO HAWKES OH 8 2 1
13 SKY NEIGHBOURS WI 3 3 1

   

If you have questions or concerns regarding any of the Sweepstakes information, 
please contact the Sweepstakes Chair, Cheri Bushee at cheri48@aol.com.

 

HLRSC Logo Blue_Sm.jpg 
HLRSC
THE HALLMARK BREED