2017 Quality Points - Open

Shows Included From January through April Plus, 2017

EXHIBITOR / MEMBER ST ZONE Q PTS SHOWS
1 NICOLE/DEBRA BROCKRIEDE/SANDOVAL CA 2 57 37
2 BRIAN/CINDI HINTON TX 4 38 14
3 AUSTIN ROARK LA 6 26 14
4 DYAN MURPHY PA 9 25 19
4 GARY/SUSAN SMITH NC 9 25 19
5 KATHY/BONNIE LOOMIS/NORTON MI 8 24 19
5 RACHEL MASTRANGELO CA 2 24 22
6 PEARSON KING GA 6 21 21
7 LISA WAINWRIGHT LA 6 20 23
8 CHRIS/MATT ZEMNY CA 2 19 15
8 SUE EYLER WI 3 19 15
9 SUSAN KRAUSKOPF TX 4 17 13
10 BOB/MARLENE ROHRBAUGH PA 9 16 22
10 RHEANA/JOMARY LUND NY 7 16 11
11 DAMIN HANDRICH FL 6 14 19
11 TIFFANY/BRIAN FIELD/HAVEMAN WA 1 14 14
12 DAWN GUTH OH 8 13 16
12 KATELYN METZGER OR 1 13 17
12 KAYLEIGH GARDEN IL 5 13 9
12 TERRY HERMAN AL 6 13 14
12 TESSA FRAGUGLIA CA 2 13 21
13 GABRIELLE HIBBERT CO 4 12 11
13 JORDIN Whitbey (STERRY-HINTZ) CA 2 12 12
14 DALE/ANDREA ZENK MN 3 11 7
15 MELINDA HARSHFIELD OH 8 10 12
15 MYCHELLE RITCHEL FL 6 10 22
15 SHELLEY FLETCHER OH 8 10 10
16 BECKY/CINDY/RUSSELL DOWELL IL 5 9 12
16 KAY MILLER CO 4 9 8
16 MARIE HEATH NH 7 9 7
16 SHARON PELLHAM OK 4 9 4
17 DEBBIE VIGUE ME 7 7 5
17 GENE STYLES FL 6 7 11
17 HEATHER DIX TX 4 7 5
17 JENNIFER POPRAWSKI IL 5 7 12
17 JOHN BORSICK OH 8 7 15
17 JUDY KOTOUCH PA 9 7 6
17 KAREN LEGINO CO 4 7 11
17 MARTY MCGUIRE AL 6 7 8
17 MICHAEL GREEN AL 6 7 6
18 DENISE/CHASE CRAFTON IN 8 6 4
18 HUSTINS/LEEMAN HUSTINS ME 7 6 5
18 JAMES/DEBBIE FISHER NY 7 6 8
18 JULIE KIENOL IA 3 6 7
18 LINDA JININGS OR 1 6 2
18 MARK/TIFFENY HERIOUX WI 3 6 15
18 MEGAN DOHNER MA 7 6 4
18 REBECCA WETTER KS 5 6 4
18 SANDY CAMPBELL GA 6 6 11
18 TERI ROCH OH 8 6 11
19 BRUCE/LORI/BRYCE DUBOIS NJ 9 5 11
19 CHASE PETRO PA 9 5 3
19 JACQUELINE DIAMOND FL 6 5 23
19 LINDA SUGGS TX 4 5 13
20 DIANES DRIER/WALTER MI 8 4 5
20 JODI ADAMS GA 6 4 16
20 LEANNE/MELANIE CARAWAY (PRICE) OK 4 4 7
20 LINDA WARE CA 2 4 2
20 LISA DAVIS IA 3 4 2
20 MEGAN/TINA MINDT MN 3 4 6
20 RANDY/HOPE BLACKBURN UT 2 4 1
20 RUBY REZAC SD 3 4 7
20 SAM & SHARI ALBRECHT CO 4 4 7
20 STEPHANIE VALENTINE MI 8 4 5
20 TRACIE&TAYLOR/SHERRY DELING/LA GESSE WI 3 4 4
21  BUSHEE/LAYMON IN 8 3 14
21 ASHLEE/DONNA RICHARDS MD 9 3 11
21 DAWN PLOKHOOY PA 9 3 10
21 DAWN ROSS MT 1 3 2
21 ELIZABETH VOLZ WA 1 3 12
21 JAMES/EMILY MEAGHER NY 7 3 8
21 JENNY VICKERS SC 9 3 11
21 JILL MONTZKA MN 3 3 4
21 JOANN SNODGRASS OK 4 3 6
22 ABBY/SUSAN STASK/POHTO OH 8 2 1
22 ABIGAIL EVANS GA 6 2 25
22 AUDREY PATRIARCHE MI 8 2 2
22 BRIAN HAVEMAN (FIELD) WA 1 2 3
22 CHARLOTTE SWADE WI 3 2 6
22 DALE & KAREN BAILEY OH 8 2 9
22 EVELINE SMITH IL 5 2 2
22 GAIL PERCY PA 9 2 15
22 HEIDI STALLINGS-PERRY VA 9 2 4
22 JASON MORGAN WA 1 2 13
22 JEFFREY/MELODY ANGLE FL 6 2 14
22 KATJA WALLS IL 5 2 1
22 KIM LUEDTKE WI 3 2 5
22 LINDA HABERKAMP ID 1 2 1
22 MAGGIE HIMES TN 6 2 1
22 NANCY GARD CA 2 2 3
22 PAT/VAL CAMMACK ME 7 2 3
22 SARAH/AMY KOVICH WA 1 2 2
22 TODD NARAGON IN 8 2 8
23 ALEXIS YAHRE FL 6 1 1
23 ANGEITQUE STALLMAN MN 3 1 3
23 BRENDA/PAIGE SMITH NC 9 1 6
23 CHARLES/JESSICA FULLWOOD PA 9 1 6
23 CHRISTINE E MCMANNIS ME 7 1 5
23 COLE YOUTZ PA 9 1 7
23 CRAIG SHEARER PA 9 1 4
23 DARIN HANDRICH IL 5 1 6
23 DENISE CROWLEY MN 3 1 6
23 ELLIOTT BOHM WA 1 1 2
23 GARY RINGELSTETTER WI 3 1 14
23 HAYDN/SHAYNE TINSLEY/LENTZ OH 8 1 3
23 JANET FURNAS IN 8 1 2
23 JULIE/KRISTIN PETERSON IA 3 1 5
23 LES KOTOUCH PA 9 1 1
23 LINDSAY BRINSON NE 3 1 4
23 LISA HAMPTON AK 1 1 2
23 LOLA MELENDEZ OR 1 1 3
23 LORETTA/ALLAN/BECKY ODABASHIAN/ORMOND CA 2 1 14
23 MORGAN BASSO KS 5 1 9
23 NANCY BROWN AZ 2 1 9
23 NANCY CAREY TN 6 1 16
23 ROB FRAGUGLIA CA 2 1 9
23 SHARON O'KELLEY NC 9 1 10
23 STEVEN/STACY HYATT LA 6 1 11
23 SUE/SOPHIA MARCHETTI WA 1 1 10
23 TERI ANTONIONI WI 3 1 7
23 TERRI HOSKIN OR 1 1 7
23 THERESA BALTAZAR JONES MT 1 1 4

   

If you have questions or concerns regarding any of the Sweepstakes information, 
please contact the Sweepstakes Chair, Cheri Bushee at cheri48@aol.com.

 

HLRSC Logo Blue_Sm.jpg 
HLRSC
THE HALLMARK BREED